12. oktoober 2003.a.
Lõpuprotokoll 48. Viljandi Linnajooks
KOHT
STARDI NR
EESNIMI
PERKONNANIMI
SÜNNI-
AASTA
VÕISTLUS-
KLASS
MAAKOND/ KLUBI AEG
[hh:mm:ss]
KOHT VÕISTLUS-
KLASSIS

1.

264.

Vjatseslav
Košelev
1968
M35.
Sillamäe
00:45:24.
1.

2.

270.

Aleksei
Saveljev
1980
M21.
Haapsalu
00:46:24.
1.

3.

288.

Meelis
Veilberg
1961
M40.
West-Sport
00:47:35.
1.

4.

287.

Ergo
Kilki
1969
M21.
VAk Staier
00:47:54.
2.

5.

334.

Andrus
Lein
1974
M21.
L-Virumaa
00:48:42.
3.

6.

276.

Raivo
Nõmm
1976
M21.
VAK Staier
00:48:54.
4.

7.

259.

Taavi
Tambur
1983
M21.
Tootsi
00:49:00.
5.

8.

274.

Lauri
Soolo
1983
M21.
VAK Staier
00:49:08.
6.

9.

282.

Jaan
Kallak
1981
M21.
Saarepeedi SPKL
00:49:10.
7.

10.

199.

Einar
Kaigas
1976
M21.
Vak Staier
00:49:27.
8.

11.

343.

Urmas
Põldre
1966
M35.
West-Sport
00:49:42.
2.

12.

289.

Ulvar
Pavlov
1964
M35.
West-Sport
00:49:46.
3.

13.

363.

Kalev
Urbanik
1957
M45.
Walketa
00:49:51.
1.

14.

279.

Jaanus
Laimets
1978
M21.
Pärnu
00:50:06.
9.

15.

308.

Marek
Peek
1979
M21.
VISA
00:50:27.
10.

16.

212.

Andi
Linn
1970
M21.
VAK Staier
00:50:32.
11.

17.

298.

Ago
Veilberg
1963
M40.
West-Sport
00:50:37.
2.

18.

370.

Arnold
Schmidt
1955
M45.
Pärnumaa
00:50:41.
2.

19.

317.

Kristo
Reinsalu
1977
M21.
Tartu Staier
00:51:42.
12.

20.

281.

Rivo
Subi
1977
M21.
VAK Staier
00:51:45.
13.

21.

336.

Mart
Andresson
1985
M18.
Vinni
00:51:54.
1.

22.

374.

Jaanus
Bauman
1976
M21.
L-Virumaa
00:52:10.
14.

23.

368.

Tarmo
Reitsnik
1972
M21.
Tartu Maraton
00:52:39.
15.

24.

309.

Aivo
Priks
1969
M21.
Viljandi
00:52:46.
16.

25.

233.

Edvin
Mänd
1986
M18.
VAk Staier
00:52:58.
2.

26.

265.

Valeri
Moisejeko
1952
M50.
Sillamäe
00:53:14.
1.

27.

355.

Rait
Pallo
1974
M21.
Hansa SK
00:53:28.
17.

28.

333.

Riho
Lüüs
1958
M45.
Rakvere
00:53:36.
3.

29.

294.

Indrek
Hubel
1986
M18.
Viljandi SUKL
00:53:51.
3.

30.

338.

Kristjan
Vares
1980
M21.
VAk Staier
00:53:54.
18.

31.

275.

Fred
Schumann
1973
M21.
Türi-Alliku
00:53:57.
19.

32.

366.

Märt
Tomp
1961
M35.
Kärstna
00:54:03.
4.

33.

365.

Aivar
Jesse
1959
M40.
Walketa
00:54:05.
3.

34.

217.

Olav
Paris
1979
M21.
VAk Staier
00:54:16.
20.

35.

345.

Velar
Väli
1984
M21.
Saarepeedi SPKL
00:54:25.
21.

36.

227.

Andrus
Kasekamp
1973
M21.
Saarepeedi SPKL
00:54:33.
22.

37.

353.

Siim
Hansmann
1983
M21.
Viljandi SUKL
00:54:41.
23.

38.

292.

Väino
Kütt
1952
M50.
Kadrina
00:54:44.
2.

39.

380.

Priit
Tambet
1969
M21.
Viljandi
00:55:20.
24.

40.

387.

Tõnu
Karelson
1966
M35.
VAk Staier
00:55:28.
5.

41.

361.

Valentin
Mikson
1969
M40.
SS Maraton
00:55:33.
4.

42.

248.

Meelis
Mäe
1988
M16.
Pärnu
00:55:47.
1.

43.

262.

Ingemar
Kaju
1980
M21.
Türi
00:55:53.
25.

44.

337.

Rein
Valdmaa
1960
M40.
WEST-Sport
00:56:06.
5.

45.

376.

Indrek
Kask
1976
M21.
L-Virumaa
00:56:15.
26.

46.

273.

Ants
Kuusik
1949
M50.
VAK Staier
00:56:18.
3.

47.

307.

Raul
Metsva
1987
M16.
VAK Staier
00:56:27.
2.

48.

324.

Riho
Ment
1960
M40.
SS Maraton
00:56:34.
6.

49.

358.

Neeme
Ponder
1958
M45.
Viljandi
00:56:37.
4.

50.

238.

Arne
Sammel
1955
M45.
Viljandi
00:56:54.
5.

51.

329.

Aivar
Kullas
1964
M35.
VAK Staier
00:57:05.
6.

52.

211.

Keijo
Priks
1987
M16.
VAk Staier
00:57:19.
3.

53.

271.

Olga
Andrejeva
1985
N18.
Tallinn
00:57:27.
1.

54.

359.

Rommi
Kruuse
1975
M21.
Viljandi
00:57:35.
27.

55.

367.

Ahti
Tomp
1983
M21.
Kärstna
00:57:44.
28.

56.

383.

Inno
Ling
1965
M35.
Viljandimaa
00:57:50.
7.

57.

210.

Hanno
Priks
1963
M40.
VAk Staier
00:57:56.
7.

58.

347.

Rain
Vellerind
1965
M35.
Harjumaa
00:57:58.
8.

59.

315.

Aarne
Kiholane
1985
M18.
Tarvastu
00:58:01.
4.

60.

346.

Tarvo
Mens
1967
M35.
Põltsamaa
00:58:05.
9.

61.

297.

Kaur
Siilbek
1986
M18.
Karksi-Nuia
00:58:07.
5.

62.

257.

Keio
Kits
1989
M14.
Viljandi
00:58:12.
1.

63.

260.

Tõnu
Reinsalu
1967
M35.
Palamuse
00:58:21.
10.

64.

389.

Alar
Kaar
1979
M21.
VAK Staier
00:58:42.
29.

65.

197.

Viljar
Villems
1980
M21.
Tallinn
00:58:43.
30.

66.

214.

Kaarel
Toss
1952
M50.
Viljandi
00:58:47.
4.

67.

226.

Elmar
Tuuksam
1949
M50.
VAk Staier
00:58:58.
5.

68.

267.

Kerti
Lill
1986
N18.
Karksi-Nuia
00:59:13.
2.

69.

299.

Karel
Tammjärv
1989
M14.
Tartu
00:59:27.
2.

70.

326.

Toomas
Kulles
1968
M35.
Tallinn
00:59:32.
11.

71.

373.

Artur
Makku
1988
M16.
Viljandi
00:59:39.
4.

72.

393.

Margus
Konnula
1974
M21.
Võrumaa
01:00:03.
31.

73.

249.

Tambet
Mäe
1991
M14.
Pärnu
01:00:07.
3.

74.

277.

Timo
Kukk
1984
M21.
Viljandimaa
01:00:09.
32.

75.

300.

Volli
Raudsepp
1951
M50.
Pärnu
01:00:10.
6.

76.

213.

Jaak
Bergmann
1960
M40.
VAk Staier
01:00:18.
8.

77.

296.

Margus
Hubel
1984
M21.
Viljandi SUKL
01:00:25.
33.

78.

313.

Sander
Kuusk
1987
M16.
Viljandi SUKL
01:00:28.
5.

79.

246.

Mehis
Mäe
1986
M18.
Pärnu
01:00:30.
6.

80.

328.

Silver
Mäe
1986
M16.
Järvamaa
01:00:34.
6.

81.

327.

Mihkel
Roots
1947
M55.
SS Maraton
01:00:36.
1.

82.

218.

Aron
Matikainen
1986
M18.
Vak Staier
01:00:40.
7.

83.

321.

Tiiu
Müürsepp
1955
N45.
Tartu KEVEK
01:00:47.
1.

84.

305.

Aivar
Kiisler
1972
M21.
Viljandi
01:01:38.
34.

85.

194.

Renno
Nurmela
1967
M35.
Tarvastu
01:01:44.
12.

86.

224.

Martin
Eerme
1968
M35.
Saue
01:02:00.
13.

87.

318.

Lilian
Estorn
1955
N45.
VAK Staier
01:02:24.
2.

88.

316.

Agur
Ostrak
1959
M40.
Tartumaa
01:02:57.
9.

89.

236.

Mati
Kallas
1961
M40.
TSK Joosu
01:03:47.
10.

90.

369.

Margus
Lepik
1969
M21.
Valga Kalev
01:04:10.
35.

91.

256.

Andres
Kiisler
1972
M21.
Viljandi
01:04:19.
36.

92.

364.

Aivars
Grinbergs
1956
M45.
Valka
01:04:30.
6.

93.

243.

Paul
Kolla
1958
M45.
TSK Joosu
01:04:43.
7.

94.

266.

Ergo
Rand
1941
M60.
Pärnu
01:05:02.
1.

95.

341.

Margus
Viisut
1963
M40.
VAK Staier
01:05:17.
11.

96.

384.

Kalevi
Kvell
1963
M40.
Järvamaa
01:05:23.
12.

97.

306.

Tarmo
Anton
1985
M18.
Tarvastu
01:05:30.
8.

98.

377.

Kristo
Kotlov
1979
M21.
Viljandi
01:05:42.
37.

99.

357.

Marika
Kustavus
1988
N16.
Kärstna
01:05:45.
1.

100.

304.

Robert
Taar
1994
M14.
Viljandi
01:05:48.
1.

101.

251.

Maris
Jaama
1967
N35.
Tõrva
01:06:20.
1.

102.

239.

Aleksander
Saveljev
1954
M45.
TSK Joosu
01:06:32.
8.

103.

286.

Veljo
Kimmel
1965
M35.
Harjumaa
01:06:37.
14.

104.

240.

Enn
Pärtma
1955
M45.
Harjumaa
01:07:01.
9.

105.

340.

Marko
Ritso
1969
M21.
Viljandi
01:07:33.
38.

106.

229.

Henn
Sepp
1948
M55.
TSK Joosu
01:08:14.
2.

107.

280.

Jevgeni
Fedosejev
1947
M55.
Pärnumaa
01:09:02.
3.

108.

250.

Tõnu
Tammemäe
1975
M21.
Nürijalad
01:09:19.
39.

109.

354.

Timo
Vares
1980
M21.
Saarepeedi SPKL
01:09:22.
40.

110.

284.

Nele
Rattas
1982
N21.
Viljandi SUKL
01:09:26.
1.

111.

278.

Tõnis
Härm
1949
M50.
Tallinn
01:09:33.
7.

112.

221.

Jaan
Mättas
1935
M65.
Viljandi
01:09:35.
1.

113.

242.

Tõnu
Pullerits
1982
M21.
01:10:04.
41.

114.

252.

Väino
Vaha
1939
M60.
Saaremaa
01:10:17.
2.

115.

285.

Meelis
Atonen
1966
M35.
OK Lehola
01:10:20.
15.

116.

312.

Mikk
Vaaks
1988
M16.
Viljandi SUKL
01:10:28.
7.

117.

195.

Eve
Sankovski
1972
N21.
Tartu
01:10:51.
2.

118.

223.

Rein
Männik
1944
M55.
TSK Joosu
01:11:02.
4.

119.

255.

Peeter
Balõnski
1949
M50.
Viljandimaa
01:11:02.
8.

120.

385.

Liisa
Kvell
1988
M16.
Järvamaa
01:11:33.
8.

121.

237.

Kaarel
Jõulu
1990
M14.
Viljandi
01:12:58.
4.

122.

254.

Joosep
Reimand
1990
M14.
Viljandi
01:13:11.
5.

123.

330.

Elmo
Pärna
1944
M55.
OK Lehola
01:15:17.
5.

124.

302.

Orav
Erki
1981
M21.
Viljandi
01:16:14.
42.

125.

378.

Priit
Baumann
1980
M21.
Pärnu
01:16:31.
43.

126.

379.

Marko
Johanson
1988
M16.
Pärnu
01:17:11.
9.

127.

362.

Heldi
Kaares
1970
N21.
Valga
01:17:37.
3.

128.

386.

Kristjan
Tuuleveski
1981
M21.
Viljandi
01:18:00.
44.

129.

331.

Maiju
Udalov
1963
N40.
Viljandimaa
01:18:48.
1.

130.

303.

Väino
Kurm
1936
M65.
Pärnu
01:18:51.
2.

131.

372.

Ulvi
Tari
1969
N21.
Valgamaa
01:18:59.
4.

132.

253.

Mari-Heleen
Männik
1989
N14.
Saarepeedi SPKL
01:21:59.
1.

133.

339.

Maret
Teska
1988
N16.
Viljandi
01:21:59.
2.

134.

245.

Oskar
Appart
1941
M60.
Tallinn
01:22:23.
3.

135.

332.

Peeter
Teivik
1951
M50.
Pärnu
01:22:59.
9.

136.

322.

Leili
Teeväli
1946
N55.
Tartu KEVEK
01:25:00.
1.

137.

319.

Väino
Erilaid
1935
M65.
Tartu
01:27:05.
3.

138.

235.

Svetlana
Kazantseva
1987
N16.
Viljandi
01:27:59.
3.

139.

356.

Valdeko
Alliksaar
1944
M55.
Viljandi
01:28:35.
6.

140.

244.

Benno
Viirandi
1933
M70.
Tarvastu
01:31:33.
1.

141.

241.

Tõnu
Pullerits
1947
M55.
Tartu
01:33:45.
7.

142.

200.

Ants
Heinsoo
1942
M60.
Viljandi
01:46:07.
4.
PROTOKOLLI GENERAATOR TEGI KAUPO KASE