VILJANDI SPORDIKESKUS
 
Asud siin » Spordihoone
Spordihoone
Tunniplaan uus maja »
Tunniplaan vana maja
Jõusaal


Kalender

Tunniplaan uus maja

 

KELL

VASAK VÄLJAK

KESKMINEVÄLJAK

PAREM VÄLJAK

KELL

JUDO

 

E

08.15

Viljandi Gümnaasium

 

Viljandi Gümnaasium

   

1 suur

2 väike

 

- 11.30

Viljandi Gümnaasium

 

Viljandi Gümnaasium

13.30-15.00 E2 Urve Tamm 1
 

13.30-15.00

JALGPALL

 

JALGPALL

 

13.15-14.30 KORVPALL

Rauno Tamm

15.00-15.30

14.30-19.30

Kersti Peterson

JUDO Viljar Kannel

2

1

 

15.00-16.30

VÕRKPALL Margit Keerutaja

VÕRKPALL

Vahur Vahtra

14.30-17.30 KORVPALL

Rauno Tamm

16.00-17.30

JUDO Inessa Maksimov

2

 

16.30-18.00

VÕRKPALL Margit Keerutaja

VÕRKPALL

Vahur Vahtra

17.00-18.00 KORVPALL Vello Rits

17.30-19.00

JUDO Inessa Maksimov

2

 

18.00-19.30

VÕRKPALL Merle Keerutaja,         

VÕIMLEMINE

Kersti Peterson

18.00-19.30 KORVPALL

Vello Rits

19.00-20.00

TAIFU

1

 

19.30-21.00

VILJANDI HC

VILJANDI HC

VILJANDI HC

19.00-20.00

AIKIDO

2

T

             
 

08.15-11.30

Viljandi Gümnaasium

 

Viljandi Gümnaasium

12.00-13.00

Naisvõimlemine

1

 

13.30-15.00

JALGPALL

 

13.30-15.00 JALGPALL

 

 

 

13.00-15.00

 

 

ILUVÕMLEMINE

VK Bellezza

 

 

2

 

15.00-16.30

VÕRKPALL

Merle Keerutaja

15.00-17.30 VÕIMLEMINE

Kersti Peterson

14.00-16.00 Rauno Tamm

16-17.00 KORVPALL

Vello Rits

15.30-17.00

17.30-19.00

ILUVÕIMLEMINE

Katrin Peterson

Kersti Peterson

2

 

16.30-19.30

VÕRKPALL

Merle Keerutaja

17.30- 19.00 VÕRKPALL

Vahur Vahtra

17.00-18.30 KORVPALL Vello Rits

14.30-19.00

19.00-20.00

JUDO Viljar Kannel

Annika

1

2

 

19.30- 21.00

Naiste võrkpall

19.00-20.30  Kersti Peterson 20.30-21.15        VK Bellezza

KORVPALL

BC Viljandi

19.00-20.00

Naisvõimlemine

1

K

08.15-

11.30

Viljandi Gümnaasium

 

Viljandi Gümnaasium

    2
 

13.30-15.00

JALGPALL

 

13.30.-15.00 JALGPALL

 

14.00-15.30 KORVPALL

 

Rauno Tamm

13.30-14.30

14.30- 15.00

 

 

E2 Urve Tamm

 

 

 

 ÕT2 Urve Tamm

 

1

 

 

2

 

15.00-16.30

VÕRKPALL

Margit Keerutaja

VÕRKPALL

Vahur Vahtra

15.30-17.00 KORVPALL

Rauno Tamm

16.00-18.30 18.00-19.00   

Urve Tamm

Ruth Vaar

2

 

16.30-18.30

VÕRKPALL

Merle Keerutaja

VÕRKPALL

Vahur Vahtra

17.00-18.30 KÄSIPALL

Marko Koks

14.30-19.00

JUDO Viljar Kannel

1

 

18.30-20.00

VILJANDI HC

VILJANDI HC

VILJANDI HC

19.00 – 20.00

AIKIDO

2

 

20.00-21.30

 

 

 

18.30-20.00

TAIFU

1

N

             
 

08.15-

11.30

Viljandi Gümnaasium

 

Viljandi Gümnaasium

12.00-13.00

Naisvõimlemine

1

 

13.30-15.00

JALGPALL

Raiko Mutle

13.30-15.00 JALGPALL

 

14.00-15.30 KORVPALL

Rauno Tamm

13.00-15.00

 

13.00-15.00

 

16.00-17.30

ILUVÕIMLEMINE Kersti Peterson

 

VK Bellezza

 

JUDO Inessa Maksimov

1

 

2

 

2

 

15.00-16.30

VÕRKPALL

Margit Keerutaja

15.00-17.30

VÕIMLEMINE

Kersti Peterson

15.30-17.30 KORVPALL

Rauno Tamm

14.30-19.00

JUDO Viljar Kannel

1

 

16.30-18.00

VÕRKPALL

Merle Keerutaja

16.30-17.30 ÜKE

Jaanus Akel

 15.30-16.30 ÜKE Jaanus Akel

17.30-19.00

 Inessa Maksimov

2

 

18.00-19.00

VÕRKPALL

Merle Keerutaja

17.30-19.00 VÕRKPALL

Vahur Vahtra

17.00-18.30 KORVPALL

Vello Rits

19.00-20.00 Annika 2
 

19.30-21.00

JALGPALL

 

 

19.00-20.00

Naisvõimlemine

1

               

R

             
 

13.30-15.00

JALGPALL

Kevin Paavo

JALGPALL

Kevin Paavo

14-15.30 KORVPALL

Rauno Tamm

 

13.30-15.00

 

 

ÜKE Urve Tamm

 

 

1

 

 

 

15.00-16.30

VÕRKPALL

Merle Keerutaja

15.00-18.00

VÕRKPALL

Vahur Vahtra

15.30-17.00 KORVPALL

Rauno Tam

15.00- 16.30

 

 

ILUVÕIMLEMINE Katrin Peterson

1

 

 

16.00-18.30

VÕRKPALL

Merle Keerutaja

18.00-19.30

VK Bellezza

17.00-19.30 KORVPALL Vello Rits

18.00-19.30

TAIFU 

 

 

19.30-21.00

VILJANDI

HC

 

     

L

 

VÕISTLUSED

         

P

 

VÕISTLUSED

     

 

 

 

 


Viljandi Spordikeskus Vaksali tn 4 71020 VILJANDI Telefon: 435 1575,433 3622
2017 ©